Jfgarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check