Jgata's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check