Jhouv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check