Jikou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check