Jimbo Slice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
95
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
100
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
103
Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu
1967 — a.k.a. Samurai Rebellion, in 8 top lists Check