Jimmiedman77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Zero Boys
1986, in 0 top lists Check