Jimmystewart33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check