JJamil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Business
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
49
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
62
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
76
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
78
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check