Jkron10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The American President
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check