Jlchesta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32