JM7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80