Jmacdougall12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100