Jmlagz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check