Jmleahy428's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81