Jmt47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
32
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
61
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
95
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Im Westen nichts Neues
2022 — a.k.a. All Quiet on the Western Front, in 7 top lists Check