Joaodavidmateus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
15
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Negotiator
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33