JoaoFabioMatheasi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185