Joaomrcg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check