Joaraa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
22
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30