Jodidziedzic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check