Jodyhighroller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90