Joeblaine07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check