Joekfox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gok Wan: Made in China
2012 -
21
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
National Lampoon's Vacation
1983, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 263