JoePa11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28