Joey_A's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check