Joeyrz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
49
One Man Band
2005, in 0 top lists Check