John Malkovich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
59
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
39
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
58
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
60
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
32
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63