Johnbobb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51