Johnnyeerickson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Deep End
1970, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check