Johns_Red's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76