Joker1631's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 208