Jon101Smith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check