JonasHalaoui's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check