Jonhy_.123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check