Jonnymarchant8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
2
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89