JonnySnakeSeven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79