Jonrmcmahon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Coal Miner's Daughter
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Auto Focus
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Born to Be Blue
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
131
Sherman's March
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
151
American Crime Story
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Brand: A Second Coming
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Dahmer
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
189
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
190
The Times of Harvey Milk
1984, in 8 top lists Check