Jornfrostad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Sällskapsresan eller Finns det svenskt kaffe på...
1980 — a.k.a. The Charter Trip, in 0 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
American Masters: No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
24
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
25
One Froggy Evening
1955, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 293