Josefo5124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check