Josevigm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check