Josh_Glover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116