Josh_Glover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
50
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
83
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
91
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check