Joshua Himovic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check