Josprens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Man Called Horse
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Scum
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
33
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
41
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
46
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
47
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
51
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
55
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
56
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141