Josta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
24
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
25
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182