Jovangarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check