Jovi.verheyen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
31
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
28
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
53
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
33
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
46
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
54
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
32
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56