Jpquirosan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The DUFF
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Colonia
2015 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 480