Jriver91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
The Invisible War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
68
Comme un chef
2012 — a.k.a. Le Chef, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Renoir
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Al midan
2013 — a.k.a. The Square, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Séraphine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
La faute à Fidel!
2006 — a.k.a. Blame it on Fidel, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
52
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
51
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
49
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71