Jriver91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Al midan
2013 — a.k.a. The Square, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
57
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
68
Comme un chef
2012 — a.k.a. Le Chef, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71